Elephants vs T-Rex

Results

TBT 2020

(1)
Elephants
T-Rex
40 - 41
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Elephants 9 11 16 4 - 40
T-Rex 12 13 9 7 - 41
REB
29
AST
7
STL
2
BLK
0
PF
18
REB
27
AST
7
STL
10
BLK
1
PF
19
Game Statistics
37.5%
Field goal percentage
16.7%
3-pointer percentage
47.4%
Free throw percentage
30.0%
Field goal percentage
25.0%
3-pointer percentage
28.6%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
January 12, 2020 2:00 pm TBT 2020 1 32'

Results

Team1234T
Elephants91116440
T-Rex12139741

Elephants

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Giannis Androvic00000300000001
8Dimitris Theodorou21001100001014
23Stelios Giannitsis41102700020121
24Dimitris Stroubos62002401241761
30Christos Athanasiadis21101302000312
32Giannis Xenopoulos100002312341215
33Thanasis Misentos10000300121353
34Panagiotis Diakogiannis1520061001371821
 Total407201434169195241818

T-Rex

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Michalis Versalis01000000021000
8Kosmas Mallias70300123140012
21Marios Kantanis00100100000200
23Zannakis Klavdianos30101200120534
24Apostolis Panagiotou41002302000500
30Konstantinos Oikonomidis183304638151323
32Nikos Xenopoulos410021100004505
33Michalis Amoiralis20001100000001
34Lefteris Velalopoulos31210607381014
 Total4171011031520621720719