Gorillas vs Lions

Results

TBT 2020

(6)
Gorillas
Lions
60 - 36
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Gorillas 08 16 14 22 - 60
Lions 08 10 5 13 - 36
REB
38
AST
12
STL
18
BLK
3
PF
15
REB
36
AST
8
STL
7
BLK
0
PF
18
Game Statistics
36.4%
Field goal percentage
28.6%
3-pointer percentage
28.6%
Free throw percentage
27.5%
Field goal percentage
8.3%
3-pointer percentage
58.3%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
February 16, 2020 2:30 pm TBT 2020 6 32'

Results

Team1234OTT
Gorillas0816142260
Lions081051336

Gorillas

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
Vagelis Dimitrakopoulos8230142539004720
8Panagiotis Bouzalakos112102527412131502
23Antonis Xenopoulos1835051226718273264
24Vagelis Apergis3020130013122004
30Renos Tsakiris9140351449020113
33Nikos Tsakiris1143349165150011222
 Total60121831638828246641411271115

Lions

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Panagiotis Psarros5200151126000133
8Nikos Dellatolas3010140115121212
21Orestis Oikonomidis10130470148220833
23Panagiotis Siotis6430280521324214115
30Damianos Vidalis7000370037132313
34Nikos Antalis51002804212113052
 Total36870133911214517128282418

Officials

Referee AReferee B
Apostolis OikonomouVagelis Tsikouras