Gorillas vs Lions

Results

TBT 2020

(1)
Gorillas
Lions
45 - 34
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Gorillas 8 8 16 13 - 45
Lions 4 8 9 13 - 34
REB
31
AST
6
STL
3
BLK
3
PF
17
REB
22
AST
4
STL
6
BLK
0
PF
12
Game Statistics
36.0%
Field goal percentage
27.3%
3-pointer percentage
50.0%
Free throw percentage
25.0%
Field goal percentage
9.1%
3-pointer percentage
64.3%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
January 12, 2020 5:30 pm TBT 2020 1 32'

Results

Team1234T
Gorillas88161345
Lions4891334

Gorillas

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Giorgos Amoiralis0000000000000102
8Panagiotis Bouzalakos3000130114122200
21Markos Desipris0100020002002102
23Antonis Xenopoulos1642048210618241443
24Vagelis Apergis6001360036004604
30Renos Tsakiris3011001212001224
33Nikos Tsakiris171014939718000512
 Total4563312286221850361021717

Lions

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Panagiotis Psarros2000000000240121
8Nikos Dellatolas0010010102001000
21Orestis Oikonomidis6100250126241533
23Panagiotis Siotis1623041119520563133
24Giannis Bon4110270027000211
30Damianos Vidalis2000140014001133
33Tasos Vidalis0010000000000000
34Nikos Antalis4000290029002411
 Total34460113711112489148141312