Lions vs Elephants

Results

TBT 2020

(8)
Lions
Elephants
56 - 55
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Lions 11 13 14 14 4 56
Elephants 22 13 6 11 3 55
REB
37
AST
7
STL
10
BLK
1
PF
20
REB
42
AST
10
STL
9
BLK
5
PF
22
Game Statistics
29.6%
Field goal percentage
11.8%
3-pointer percentage
46.2%
Free throw percentage
35.1%
Field goal percentage
26.7%
3-pointer percentage
50.0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
March 8, 2020 4:45 pm TBT 2020 8 32'

Results

Team1234OTT
Lions11131414456
Elephants2213611355

Lions

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Panagiotis Psarros6110260228280113
8Nikos Dellatolas0000000000001002
21Orestis Oikonomidis901131504319356523
23Panagiotis Siotis2655071825923692763
24Giannis Bon5200230225120713
30Damianos Vidalis0030020103000102
34Nikos Antalis1000051003513022524
 Total56710119542172171122611261220

Elephants

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Giannis Androvic8000112536000213
21Nikos Lagouros0000000000000000
23Stelios Giannitsis6040370037002003
24Dimitris Stroubos122203812410390664
30Christos Athanasiadis0410000000000412
32Giannis Xenopoulos1121149044133831212
33Thanasis Misentos1200041213515112514
34Panagiotis Diakogiannis6214150116440634
 Total5510951642415205711227351322