Lions vs Elephants

Results

TBT 2020

(3)
Lions
Elephants
49 - 45
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Lions 12 15 9 13 - 49
Elephants 9 8 13 15 - 45
REB
37
AST
14
STL
7
BLK
3
PF
16
REB
37
AST
17
STL
5
BLK
2
PF
14
Game Statistics
29.4%
Field goal percentage
16.7%
3-pointer percentage
77.8%
Free throw percentage
32.7%
Field goal percentage
23.5%
3-pointer percentage
46.7%
Free throw percentage

Video

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
January 26, 2020 5:30 pm TBT 2020 3 32'

Results

Team1234T
Lions121591349
Elephants98131545

Lions

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Panagiotis Psarros12010480149452610
8Nikos Dellatolas0100030306000102
21Orestis Oikonomidis912031012412004415
23Panagiotis Siotis2073071713820340633
24Giannis Bon0000040004001202
30Damianos Vidalis2000110011000011
32Antonis Vidalis2101110011000210
33Tasos Vidalis2100130215001410
34Nikos Antalis23121901110001313
 Total4914731856212206879928916

Elephants

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Giannis Androvic4410130518220212
8Dimitris Theodorou6600022527022405
21Nikos Lagouros0000020002000101
23Stelios Giannitsis2110160117021212
32Giannis Xenopoulos135202524493601203
34Panagiotis Diakogiannis201129170291923112111
 Total451752133541717527154331314

Officials

Referee AReferee B
Apostolis OikonomouIosif Karampatzakis