Lions vs Rhinos

Results

TBT 2020

(7)
Lions
Rhinos
51 - 43
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Lions 11 8 23 9 - 51
Rhinos 9 17 10 7 - 43
REB
39
AST
9
STL
9
BLK
2
PF
10
REB
30
AST
8
STL
9
BLK
3
PF
14
Game Statistics
34.4%
Field goal percentage
20.0%
3-pointer percentage
38.5%
Free throw percentage
26.3%
Field goal percentage
27.3%
3-pointer percentage
63.6%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
February 23, 2020 4:30 pm TBT 2020 7 32'

Results

Team1234OTT
Lions11823951
Rhinos91710743

Lions

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Panagiotis Psarros100102824412022211
8Nikos Dellatolas0000000000000001
21Orestis Oikonomidis8130380038251613
23Panagiotis Siotis24510913141017361462
24Giannis Bon2110140216002711
30Damianos Vidalis0010000000000101
32Fragiskos Dellatolas7222281103180031021
 Total51992174142021615139301110

Rhinos

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Iakovos Vidalis2000120012000011
8Petros Minardos0000010001001202
21Giorgos Argiris72402815313002312
23Ilvi Kamberi19111310411721130920
30Fragiskos Sklavos3110150116120051
32Nikiforos Lagouros9302260228561823
33Giorgos Dellatolas0020020204001103
34Nikos Apergis3110011112000212
 Total4389393562215577115251214

Officials

Referee AReferee B
Apostolis OikonomouIosif Karampatzakis