Lions vs Rhinos

Results

TBT 2020

(2)
Lions
Rhinos
59 - 42
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Lions 19 13 13 14 - 59
Rhinos 2 13 14 13 - 42
REB
51
AST
15
STL
3
BLK
0
PF
14
REB
33
AST
6
STL
6
BLK
1
PF
23
Game Statistics
37.1%
Field goal percentage
0.0%
3-pointer percentage
50.0%
Free throw percentage
21.7%
Field goal percentage
15.4%
3-pointer percentage
54.5%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
January 19, 2020 12:00 pm TBT 2020 2 32'

Results

Team1234T
Lions1913131459
Rhinos213141342

Lions

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Panagiotis Psarros4010240024020101
8Nikos Dellatolas0000010102002410
21Orestis Oikonomidis1020051700517034524
23Panagiotis Siotis1750047034109132523
24Giannis Bon1301051202514342213
30Damianos Vidalis0000030104020411
32Antonis Vidalis24001401150021210
33Tasos Vidalis3100110011120200
34Nikos Antalis10310560056003112
 Total591530235508236213261536914

Rhinos

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Iakovos Vidalis3000001111000111
8Petros Minardos0200000202000212
21Giorgos Argiris2000030407241315
23Ilvi Kamberi1201023217420240441
24Fragiskos Vidalis111102329412120104
30Fragiskos Sklavos2020130316003202
32Nikiforos Lagouros1132141612518006514
33Giorgos Dellatolas1000010001111421
34Nikos Apergis0000010102000013
 Total42661930639156961111221123

Officials

Referee AReferee B
Iosif KarampatzakisAlexandros Papanastasiou