Octopus vs Lions

Results

TBT 2020

(5)
Octopus
Lions
63 - 69
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Octopus 15 18 14 16 - 63
Lions 16 15 17 21 - 69
REB
34
AST
9
STL
10
BLK
3
PF
177
REB
35
AST
13
STL
8
BLK
0
PF
17
Game Statistics
37.7%
Field goal percentage
33.3%
3-pointer percentage
50.0%
Free throw percentage
49.1%
Field goal percentage
0.0%
3-pointer percentage
68.4%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
February 9, 2020 8:00 pm TBT 2020 5 32'

Results

Team1234OTT
Octopus1518141663
Lions1615172169

Octopus

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Iosif Fiorantis1212061000610002233
8Vasilis Papadopoulos11320380038575414
21Ilias Papadimopoulos0010020204020100
23Michalis Monemvasitis334327145141228492521
30Nikos Vranitis0100030003001222
32Giorgos Fotelis6011012425001503
33Fragiskos Kardamitsis1010020103121304
 Total63910316407212361102012228177

Lions

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Panagiotis Psarros1302061201613120311
8Nikos Dellatolas0000010001000021
21Orestis Oikonomidis10010470047222703
23Panagiotis Siotis2993011170311207110571
24Giannis Bon4310140014222312
30Damianos Vidalis4100240024001414
34Nikos Antalis9010470148122613
 Total691380285205285713197281317

Officials

Referee AReferee B
Apostolis OikonomouStavros Plytas