Octopus vs T-Rex

Results

TBT 2020

(8)
Octopus
T-Rex
38 - 55
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Octopus 8 7 14 9 - 38
T-Rex 8 17 13 17 - 55
REB
39
AST
7
STL
9
BLK
0
PF
10
REB
36
AST
15
STL
7
BLK
4
PF
7
Game Statistics
25.4%
Field goal percentage
5.6%
3-pointer percentage
41.7%
Free throw percentage
44.2%
Field goal percentage
26.9%
3-pointer percentage
20.0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
March 8, 2020 3:00 pm TBT 2020 8 32'

Results

Team1234OTT
Octopus8714938
T-Rex817131755

Octopus

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Iosif Fiorantis1001051501616028242
8Vasilis Papadopoulos101305903512024711
21Ilias Papadimopoulos711021002212344601
32Giorgos Fotelis50401317210001234
34Vagelis Tsikouras650021205217242312
 Total38790154911817675121920910

T-Rex

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Michalis Versalis90003713410022110
8Kosmas Mallias7110221638000140
21Marios Kantanis1001020204120711
23Zannakis Klavdianos4001220022021613
24Konstantinos Oikonomidis23113146512918022951
33Michalis Amoiralis1100010102120302
34Lefteris Velalopoulos10231560258001320
 Total55157416267262352210630147

Officials

Referee AReferee B
Apostolis OikonomouIosif Karampatzakis