Octopus vs T-Rex

Results

TBT 2020

(3)
Octopus
T-Rex
45 - 49
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Octopus 5 14 7 19 - 45
T-Rex 10 15 11 13 - 49
REB
33
AST
12
STL
6
BLK
2
PF
15
REB
41
AST
11
STL
10
BLK
3
PF
10
Game Statistics
32.7%
Field goal percentage
23.5%
3-pointer percentage
55.6%
Free throw percentage
29.5%
Field goal percentage
25.0%
3-pointer percentage
57.1%
Free throw percentage

Video

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
January 26, 2020 2:00 pm TBT 2020 3 32'

Results

Team1234T
Octopus51471945
T-Rex1015111349

Octopus

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Iosif Fiorantis4000280028001115
8Vasilis Papadopoulos6220350035003402
23Michalis Monemvasitis1853146210616460951
24Giorgos Tzanoulinos0010020204000433
30Nikos Vranitis0000050005002132
32Giorgos Fotelis3000001212000011
34Vagelis Tsikouras1450151013512131721
 Total45126214364171752597261515

T-Rex

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Michalis Versalis0000020100001010
8Kosmas Mallias0010010304022222
21Marios Kantanis8200132538001200
23Zannakis Klavdianos3013150015121703
24Apostolis Panagiotou0000040206000310
30Konstantinos Oikonomidis194404937716221542
32Nikos Xenopoulos910031101312349311
33Michalis Amoiralis0110020103000000
34Lefteris Velalopoulos10330470047241312
 Total49111031344520186181416251010

Officials

Referee AReferee B
Stavros PlytasAlexandros Papanastasiou