Rhinos vs Elephants

Results

TBT 2020

(4)
Rhinos
Elephants
43 - 37
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Rhinos 5 11 12 15 - 43
Elephants 7 15 7 8 - 37
REB
40
AST
4
STL
9
BLK
2
PF
19
REB
57
AST
8
STL
7
BLK
1
PF
23
Game Statistics
20.5%
Field goal percentage
17.1%
3-pointer percentage
35.0%
Free throw percentage
22.7%
Field goal percentage
19.0%
3-pointer percentage
37.5%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
February 2, 2020 5:00 pm TBT 2020 4 32'

Results

Team1234T
Rhinos511121543
Elephants7157837

Rhinos

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Iakovos Vidalis0000000000000000
8Petros Minardos0000020103000200
21Giorgos Argiris6110370239021513
23Ilvi Kamberi1512029312521281552
24Fragiskos Vidalis71201715212221213
30Fragiskos Sklavos6020250429243512
32Nikiforos Lagouros20121704111023734
33Giorgos Dellatolas1000010102121212
34Nikos Apergis6110022426001113
 Total43492940635157372011291319

Elephants

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Giannis Androvic0110020204000212
8Dimitris Theodorou81101327310001224
21Nikos Lagouros2000110011000212
23Stelios Giannitsis4100250025001323
30Christos Athanasiadis0110020103001312
32Giannis Xenopoulos1211038154133651324
33Thanasis Misentos601031503318008523
34Panagiotis Diakogiannis53211913212023823
 Total37871114542115663819381323

Officials

Referee AReferee B
Apostolis OikonomouIosif Karampatzakis