Rhinos vs Gorillas

Results

TBT 2020

(8)
Rhinos
Gorillas
43 - 40
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Rhinos 11 10 8 14 - 43
Gorillas 7 12 9 12 - 40
REB
39
AST
4
STL
11
BLK
1
PF
18
REB
44
AST
2
STL
5
BLK
2
PF
14
Game Statistics
28.1%
Field goal percentage
17.6%
3-pointer percentage
44.4%
Free throw percentage
23.7%
Field goal percentage
23.5%
3-pointer percentage
61.5%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
March 8, 2020 6:30 pm TBT 2020 8 32'

Results

Team1234OTT
Rhinos111081443
Gorillas71291240

Rhinos

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Iakovos Vidalis3000011112000213
8Petros Minardos0030030003001412
23Ilvi Kamberi1724041229621340341
30Fragiskos Sklavos8130370138263443
32Nikiforos Lagouros13001511035143821014
33Giorgos Dellatolas2000120113002411
34Nikos Apergis0110040206003114
 Total4341111340317165781811281318

Gorillas

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Vagelis Dimitrakopoulos11001461258005512
8Panagiotis Bouzalakos3130021618001232
24Vagelis Apergis1110040105123733
30Renos Tsakiris3000071219002023
32Giorgos Amoiralis0000020204001314
33Nikos Tsakiris220116211472571131270
 Total402521042417145981315291714