Rhinos vs Gorillas

Results

TBT 2020

(3)
Rhinos
Gorillas
48 - 63
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Rhinos 16 11 12 9 - 48
Gorillas 11 16 18 18 - 63
REB
28
AST
11
STL
9
BLK
1
PF
19
REB
40
AST
12
STL
6
BLK
2
PF
20
Game Statistics
34.6%
Field goal percentage
26.1%
3-pointer percentage
44.4%
Free throw percentage
36.5%
Field goal percentage
47.6%
3-pointer percentage
53.8%
Free throw percentage

Video

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
January 26, 2020 3:45 pm TBT 2020 3 32'

Results

Team1234T
Rhinos161112948
Gorillas1116181863

Rhinos

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Iakovos Vidalis0010020002000001
21Giorgos Argiris0220030003001203
23Ilvi Kamberi1632036315722160734
24Fragiskos Vidalis10510013637120002
30Fragiskos Sklavos6030370138002624
32Nikiforos Lagouros15101580058581972
33Giorgos Dellatolas1000010102120003
 Total481191112862318528184241219

Gorillas

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
Antonis Vidalis Nikoloukas0010030003000110
Vagelis Dimitrakopoulos3521170017124604
8Panagiotis Bouzalakos5100220123122433
21Markos Desipris3000011213001204
23Antonis Xenopoulos284106114101021461153
24Vagelis Apergis4010270027014613
30Renos Tsakiris0000030003000001
33Nikos Tsakiris202112858716123522
 Total63126213421021236371315251220

Officials

Referee AReferee B
Apostolis OikonomouIosif Karampatzakis