Rhinos vs Octopus

Results

TBT 2020

(6)
Rhinos
Octopus
65 - 60
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Rhinos 15 12 6 10 22 65
Octopus 18 12 8 5 17 60
REB
58
AST
6
STL
12
BLK
3
PF
23
REB
50
AST
7
STL
11
BLK
0
PF
20
Game Statistics
29.9%
Field goal percentage
23.3%
3-pointer percentage
52.6%
Free throw percentage
21.1%
Field goal percentage
11.1%
3-pointer percentage
67.9%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
February 16, 2020 6:00 pm TBT 2020 6 32'

Results

Team1234OTT
Rhinos15126102265
Octopus1812851760

Rhinos

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Iakovos Vidalis0200010102000220
8Petros Minardos4210220224024515
21Giorgos Argiris9122371249022822
23Ilvi Kamberi31030411516927671752
30Fragiskos Sklavos6020161228124532
32Nikiforos Lagouros1301151703520366945
33Giorgos Dellatolas0100020103000212
34Nikos Apergis2030110314000315
 Total65612316477302377101917411923

Octopus

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
8Vasilis Papadopoulos21220715007157109832
21Ilias Papadimopoulos012001404018020112
23Michalis Monemvasitis2633051221172310114865
30Nikos Vranitis0030050005002502
32Giorgos Fotelis300003110113001224
34Vagelis Tsikouras1011041402416255545
 Total60711016633271990192821291620

Officials

Referee AReferee B
Stavros PlytasIosif Karampatzakis