Rhinos vs Octopus

Results

TBT 2020

(1)
Rhinos
Octopus
54 - 51
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
Rhinos 9 6 17 22 - 54
Octopus 13 9 16 13 - 51
REB
32
AST
8
STL
3
BLK
4
PF
23
REB
37
AST
7
STL
6
BLK
1
PF
18
Game Statistics
33.3%
Field goal percentage
26.3%
3-pointer percentage
42.9%
Free throw percentage
32.1%
Field goal percentage
27.8%
3-pointer percentage
60.0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
January 12, 2020 3:45 pm TBT 2020 1 32'

Results

Team1234T
Rhinos96172254
Octopus139161351

Rhinos

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Iakovos Vidalis0000010001000010
8Petros Minardos0000000000001401
21Giorgos Argiris1212040206163315
23Ilvi Kamberi311227145161230253231
24Fragiskos Vidalis4100240125021104
30Fragiskos Sklavos3100160016121352
32Nikiforos Lagouros920041000410123513
33Lefteris Santamouris4000110011220014
34Nikos Apergis2100010001222003
 Total548341541519206092114181223

Octopus

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Iosif Fiorantis0001000000021210
8Panagiotis Ginis5200160016362531
21Ilias Papadimopoulos2010140115000101
23Michalis Monemvasitis2112059210719553425
24Giorgos Tzanoulinos8120002323221313
30Nikos Vranitis2000120012001011
32Giorgos Fotelis3000031114000205
33Fragiskos Kardamitsis0100010102001301
34Vagelis Tsikouras1021041002412251711
 Total517611235518175312201027918