T-Rex vs Elephants

Results

TBT 2020

(6)
T-Rex
Elephants
48 - 38
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
T-Rex 12 12 14 10 - 48
Elephants 11 12 5 10 - 38
REB
28
AST
11
STL
8
BLK
0
PF
15
REB
30
AST
6
STL
6
BLK
0
PF
8
Game Statistics
36.5%
Field goal percentage
27.8%
3-pointer percentage
71.4%
Free throw percentage
31.8%
Field goal percentage
20.0%
3-pointer percentage
70.0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
February 16, 2020 4:15 pm TBT 2020 6 32'

Results

Team1234OTT
T-Rex1212141048
Elephants111251038

T-Rex

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Michalis Versalis0100000202000010
8Kosmas Mallias4100220224001104
23Zannakis Klavdianos2010130013002403
30Konstantinos Oikonomidis2252038510818111512
32Nikos Xenopoulos1310061301614125422
33Michalis Amoiralis0120010203001211
34Lefteris Velalopoulos7230270128340233
 Total48118014345181952571018815

Elephants

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Giannis Androvic0000010203000101
8Dimitris Theodorou5200121426000344
21Nikos Lagouros0000010102000210
23Stelios Giannitsis0010020103000020
30Christos Athanasiadis3110001414001310
32Giannis Xenopoulos1713061113714254612
34Panagiotis Diakogiannis1321041200412553731
 Total3866011293151444710822128

Officials

Referee AReferee B
Apostolis OikonomouIosif Karampatzakis