T-Rex vs Gorillas

Results

TBT 2020

(7)
T-Rex
Gorillas
47 - 37
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
T-Rex 13 5 15 14 - 47
Gorillas 12 4 17 4 - 37
REB
40
AST
11
STL
10
BLK
2
PF
23
REB
41
AST
3
STL
5
BLK
2
PF
23
Game Statistics
34.6%
Field goal percentage
16.7%
3-pointer percentage
57.1%
Free throw percentage
29.8%
Field goal percentage
15.8%
3-pointer percentage
46.2%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
February 23, 2020 6:15 pm TBT 2020 7 32'

Results

Team1234OTT
T-Rex135151447
Gorillas12417437

T-Rex

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
8Kosmas Mallias4320120315221134
23Zannakis Klavdianos10001570057003814
24Konstantinos Oikonomidis862116110216361622
30Ignatios Dasyras0000030003001000
32Nikos Xenopoulos7010360036125735
33Michalis Amoiralis0000000000001314
34Lefteris Velalopoulos1826051025715241244
 Total47111021534318185281413271423

Gorillas

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
Antonis Vidalis Nikoloukas2000120113011305
Vagelis Dimitrakopoulos2000130316003414
3Giorgos Amoiralis3010110011110201
8Panagiotis Bouzalakos5000121224011323
21Markos Desipris2000120214001411
24Vagelis Apergis0100020002003713
30Renos Tsakiris0031020305020123
33Nikos Tsakiris2321161428822581733
 Total373521128319144761310311023

Officials

Referee AReferee B
Vagelis TsikourasIosif Karampatzakis