T-Rex vs Gorillas

Results

TBT 2020

(2)
T-Rex
Gorillas
47 - 45
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
T-Rex 7 17 11 12 - 47
Gorillas 6 9 16 14 - 45
REB
30
AST
10
STL
4
BLK
0
PF
18
REB
28
AST
6
STL
6
BLK
0
PF
19
Game Statistics
32.0%
Field goal percentage
33.3%
3-pointer percentage
62.5%
Free throw percentage
29.6%
Field goal percentage
26.1%
3-pointer percentage
41.2%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
January 19, 2020 1:45 pm TBT 2020 2 32'

Results

Team1234T
T-Rex717111247
Gorillas69161445

T-Rex

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Michalis Versalis0000020204000000
8Kosmas Mallias3110001212000111
21Marios Kantanis2000140115000204
23Zannakis Klavdianos6000350035002402
24Apostolis Panagiotou3000021103000203
30Konstantinos Oikonomidis1861024410614230243
32Nikos Xenopoulos5100250126114622
33Michalis Amoiralis0100010102020113
34Lefteris Velalopoulos10120132639221520
 Total4710409268241650587231018

Gorillas

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
Vagelis Dimitrakopoulos0010000000001212
8Panagiotis Bouzalakos2000120113001401
21Markos Desipris0010010102000121
23Antonis Xenopoulos164102152104256151255
24Vagelis Apergis2010130013003403
30Renos Tsakiris4000220123000101
33Nikos Tsakiris1822036410716000524
Antonis Vidalis Nikoloukas3000120012121212
 Total45660103162316547177211219

Officials

Referee AReferee B
Iosif KarampatzakisAlexandros Papanastasiou