T-Rex vs Lions

Results

TBT 2020

(4)
T-Rex
Lions
59 - 62
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
T-Rex 17 18 13 11 - 59
Lions 17 19 10 16 - 62
REB
40
AST
7
STL
10
BLK
0
PF
21
REB
30
AST
9
STL
4
BLK
0
PF
20
Game Statistics
40.4%
Field goal percentage
17.6%
3-pointer percentage
51.9%
Free throw percentage
43.5%
Field goal percentage
28.6%
3-pointer percentage
90.9%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
February 2, 2020 6:45 pm TBT 2020 4 32'

Results

Team1234T
T-Rex1718131159
Lions1719101662

T-Rex

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
21Marios Kantanis0010000303001203
23Zannakis Klavdianos2000120012023511
24Apostolis Panagiotou4000230326004124
30Konstantinos Oikonomidis34430914381222792734
32Nikos Xenopoulos6010370037005314
33Michalis Amoiralis0000010001000001
34Lefteris Velalopoulos1335038033117162533
3Michalis Versalis0000000000000001
 Total59710018353172152142717231021

Lions

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
21Orestis Oikonomidis11000350035563513
23Panagiotis Siotis36320102015112513142423
24Giannis Bon6020240024222514
30Damianos Vidalis2200150015001143
33Tasos Vidalis3200001111000210
34Nikos Antalis4200250126002314
8Nikos Dellatolas0000000000000003
 Total629401839272046202210201020