T-Rex vs Rhinos

Results

TBT 2020

(5)
T-Rex
Rhinos
42 - 47
Final Score
Scoreboard 1 2 3 4 OT T
T-Rex 11 16 12 3 - 42
Rhinos 17 7 15 8 - 47
REB
40
AST
5
STL
9
BLK
3
PF
12
REB
24
AST
5
STL
6
BLK
1
PF
21
Game Statistics
20.3%
Field goal percentage
20.7%
3-pointer percentage
45.5%
Free throw percentage
36.0%
Field goal percentage
36.8%
3-pointer percentage
40.0%
Free throw percentage

Details

Date Time League Season Match Day Full Time
February 9, 2020 2:00 pm TBT 2020 5 32'

Results

Team1234OTT
T-Rex111612342
Rhinos17715847

T-Rex

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Michalis Versalis3000130013121000
8Kosmas Mallias31100318111031411
23Zannakis Klavdianos0001030003004632
30Konstantinos Oikonomidis21222310315625661504
32Nikos Xenopoulos6030260026258564
34Lefteris Velalopoulos923011026316163221
 Total425937356291364102218221212

Rhinos

# Player PTS AST STL BLK 2PM 2PA 3PM 3PA FGM FGA FTM FTA OFF DEF TO PF
3Iakovos Vidalis2110120012000102
8Petros Minardos0000010001001010
21Giorgos Argiris4000011213120302
23Ilvi Kamberi2211036511817140214
24Fragiskos Vidalis2010120113000003
30Fragiskos Sklavos6210240125232520
32Nikiforos Lagouros70012813311010734
33Giorgos Dellatolas0000010102000002
34Nikos Apergis4120260026001224
 Total4756111317191850410420921