Elephants roster

Elephants roster

#PlayerPositionEFFGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
3Giannis AndrovicGuard-0.181.30.90.30.01.5
8Dimitris TheodorouGuard2.972.91.91.10.03.3
21Nikos LagourosForward0.251.00.00.00.00.4
23Stelios GiannitsisForward0.181.60.61.30.02.5
24Dimitris StroubosForward-Guard2.845.01.31.30.06.3
30Christos AthanasiadisForward4.473.71.10.60.02.3
32Giannis XenopoulosCenter17.4813.41.51.80.412.4
33Thanasis MisentosForward5.367.30.00.30.09.8
34Panagiotis DiakogiannisForward-Center11.889.42.51.41.810.1