Gorillas roster

Gorillas roster

#PlayerPositionEFFGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
3Vagelis DimitrakopoulosForward8.677.91.00.90.34.3
8Panagiotis BouzalakosForward3.984.40.50.50.04.4
21Markos DesiprisForward1.853.00.20.40.01.4
23Antonis XenopoulosGuard6.264.33.22.50.019.3
24Vagelis ApergisCenter7.988.80.30.60.12.8
30Renos TsakirisGuard0.761.30.21.30.33.2
32Giorgos AmoiralisForward-Guard2.032.30.00.30.01.0
33Nikos TsakirisForward13.388.42.01.41.316.3
34Antonis Vidalis NikoloukasForward2.653.40.00.20.02.4