Leaders

Leaders

PlayerEFFGmScTS%3PM3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Michalis Monemvasitis19.314.851.41826.4717.43.12.10.622.4
Panagiotis Siotis18.113.549.0616.2167.35.02.50.021.8
Konstantinos Oikonomidis20.015.251.62733.7506.45.12.50.520.4
Ilvi Kamberi8.07.341.42927.1035.51.12.00.420.1
Antonis Xenopoulos6.26.337.51220.3394.33.22.50.019.3
Nikos Tsakiris13.38.641.71829.0328.42.01.41.316.3
Giannis Xenopoulos17.410.442.5827.58613.41.51.80.412.4
Panagiotis Diakogiannis11.86.335.918.3339.42.51.41.810.1
Lefteris Velalopoulos6.96.137.6620.0004.02.03.40.310.0
Nikiforos Lagouros9.43.934.5211.76510.31.10.51.19.9
Thanasis Misentos5.32.836.5428.5717.30.00.30.09.8
Vasilis Papadopoulos12.78.644.100.0008.71.51.50.09.3
Orestis Oikonomidis9.85.238.9112.5008.30.81.30.19.1
Vagelis Tsikouras5.42.130.615.0007.02.90.70.39.0
Panagiotis Psarros3.62.941.9333.3332.70.40.90.07.4
Nikos Xenopoulos10.04.936.700.00010.40.60.70.07.1
Fragiskos Dellatolas9.03.119.4110.00013.02.02.02.07.0
Fragiskos Vidalis4.23.140.0627.2731.21.61.00.06.8
Dimitris Stroubos2.80.936.3116.6675.01.31.30.06.3
Nikos Antalis5.32.133.200.0005.31.30.40.36.3
Iosif Fiorantis4.72.436.500.0005.60.30.90.15.4
Panagiotis Ginis3.00.928.900.0007.02.00.00.05.0
Fragiskos Sklavos4.31.731.117.6926.00.61.80.05.0
Giannis Bon6.43.035.100.0005.31.00.90.04.9
Panagiotis Bouzalakos3.91.736.2521.7394.40.50.50.04.4
Vagelis Dimitrakopoulos8.63.934.2327.2737.91.00.90.34.3
Giorgos Argiris4.41.825.4317.6475.31.11.40.64.1
Lefteris Santamouris3.01.1106.400.0000.00.00.00.04.0
Giorgos Tzanoulinos7.04.175.8457.1433.00.81.80.04.0
Kosmas Mallias1.60.732.7518.5192.11.01.30.04.0
Zannakis Klavdianos8.83.446.100.0007.60.00.40.83.8
Dimitris Theodorou2.90.628.2520.8332.91.91.10.03.3
Renos Tsakiris0.7-0.129.0325.0001.30.21.30.33.2
Giorgos Fotelis-0.1-1.524.5722.5812.10.00.60.12.9
Apostolis Panagiotou2.0-0.127.5112.5003.80.30.00.02.8
Vagelis Apergis7.92.929.700.0008.80.30.60.12.8
Ilias Papadimopoulos-1.2-1.415.317.6923.20.31.00.02.7
Stelios Giannitsis0.1-0.522.300.0001.60.61.30.02.5
Antonis Vidalis Nikoloukas2.60.737.0150.0003.40.00.20.02.4
Nikos Apergis2.60.430.5327.2732.30.71.10.02.4
Christos Athanasiadis4.41.932.0423.5293.71.10.60.02.3
Marios Kantanis3.00.826.3218.1823.40.40.40.22.2
Damianos Vidalis1.1-0.628.100.0002.50.40.50.02.1
Tasos Vidalis3.82.250.8133.3332.31.00.30.02.0
Antonis Vidalis10.04.233.300.0008.02.50.00.52.0
Michalis Versalis-0.30.127.7112.5000.90.30.00.01.7
Giannis Androvic-0.1-0.918.2211.1111.30.90.30.01.5
Markos Desipris1.8-0.123.3116.6673.00.20.40.01.4
Iakovos Vidalis0.90.041.7266.6670.80.40.30.01.3
Giorgos Amoiralis2.0-0.127.600.0002.30.00.30.01.0
Fragiskos Kardamitsis3.00.821.500.0003.30.30.80.01.0
Giorgos Dellatolas0.4-1.113.000.0002.60.10.30.00.7
Petros Minardos3.00.513.400.0003.90.60.60.00.6
Nikos Lagouros0.2-0.620.000.0001.00.00.00.00.4
Michalis Amoiralis0.6-0.610.900.0001.60.60.40.00.4
Nikos Dellatolas-0.3-1.08.900.0001.50.10.30.00.4
Nikos Vranitis1.6-1.05.600.0003.90.40.40.00.3
Ignatios Dasyras-2.0-1.40.000.0001.00.00.00.00.0