Leaders

Leaders

PlayerTS%GmScEFF3PM3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Michalis Monemvasitis51.414.819.31826.4717.43.12.10.622.4
Panagiotis Siotis49.013.518.1616.2167.35.02.50.021.8
Konstantinos Oikonomidis51.615.220.02733.7506.45.12.50.520.4
Ilvi Kamberi41.47.38.02927.1035.51.12.00.420.1
Antonis Xenopoulos37.56.36.21220.3394.33.22.50.019.3
Nikos Tsakiris41.78.613.31829.0328.42.01.41.316.3
Giannis Xenopoulos42.510.417.4827.58613.41.51.80.412.4
Panagiotis Diakogiannis35.96.311.818.3339.42.51.41.810.1
Lefteris Velalopoulos37.66.16.9620.0004.02.03.40.310.0
Nikiforos Lagouros34.53.99.4211.76510.31.10.51.19.9
Thanasis Misentos36.52.85.3428.5717.30.00.30.09.8
Vasilis Papadopoulos44.18.612.700.0008.71.51.50.09.3
Orestis Oikonomidis38.95.29.8112.5008.30.81.30.19.1
Vagelis Tsikouras30.62.15.415.0007.02.90.70.39.0
Panagiotis Psarros41.92.93.6333.3332.70.40.90.07.4
Nikos Xenopoulos36.74.910.000.00010.40.60.70.07.1
Fragiskos Dellatolas19.43.19.0110.00013.02.02.02.07.0
Fragiskos Vidalis40.03.14.2627.2731.21.61.00.06.8
Nikos Antalis33.22.15.300.0005.31.30.40.36.3
Dimitris Stroubos36.30.92.8116.6675.01.31.30.06.3
Iosif Fiorantis36.52.44.700.0005.60.30.90.15.4
Fragiskos Sklavos31.11.74.317.6926.00.61.80.05.0
Panagiotis Ginis28.90.93.000.0007.02.00.00.05.0
Giannis Bon35.13.06.400.0005.31.00.90.04.9
Panagiotis Bouzalakos36.21.73.9521.7394.40.50.50.04.4
Vagelis Dimitrakopoulos34.23.98.6327.2737.91.00.90.34.3
Giorgos Argiris25.41.84.4317.6475.31.11.40.64.1
Giorgos Tzanoulinos75.84.17.0457.1433.00.81.80.04.0
Kosmas Mallias32.70.71.6518.5192.11.01.30.04.0
Lefteris Santamouris106.41.13.000.0000.00.00.00.04.0
Zannakis Klavdianos46.13.48.800.0007.60.00.40.83.8
Dimitris Theodorou28.20.62.9520.8332.91.91.10.03.3
Renos Tsakiris29.0-0.10.7325.0001.30.21.30.33.2
Giorgos Fotelis24.5-1.5-0.1722.5812.10.00.60.12.9
Apostolis Panagiotou27.5-0.12.0112.5003.80.30.00.02.8
Vagelis Apergis29.72.97.900.0008.80.30.60.12.8
Ilias Papadimopoulos15.3-1.4-1.217.6923.20.31.00.02.7
Stelios Giannitsis22.3-0.50.100.0001.60.61.30.02.5
Antonis Vidalis Nikoloukas37.00.72.6150.0003.40.00.20.02.4
Nikos Apergis30.50.42.6327.2732.30.71.10.02.4
Christos Athanasiadis32.01.94.4423.5293.71.10.60.02.3
Marios Kantanis26.30.83.0218.1823.40.40.40.22.2
Damianos Vidalis28.1-0.61.100.0002.50.40.50.02.1
Tasos Vidalis50.82.23.8133.3332.31.00.30.02.0
Antonis Vidalis33.34.210.000.0008.02.50.00.52.0
Michalis Versalis27.70.1-0.3112.5000.90.30.00.01.7
Giannis Androvic18.2-0.9-0.1211.1111.30.90.30.01.5
Markos Desipris23.3-0.11.8116.6673.00.20.40.01.4
Iakovos Vidalis41.70.00.9266.6670.80.40.30.01.3
Giorgos Amoiralis27.6-0.12.000.0002.30.00.30.01.0
Fragiskos Kardamitsis21.50.83.000.0003.30.30.80.01.0
Giorgos Dellatolas13.0-1.10.400.0002.60.10.30.00.7
Petros Minardos13.40.53.000.0003.90.60.60.00.6
Nikos Lagouros20.0-0.60.200.0001.00.00.00.00.4
Michalis Amoiralis10.9-0.60.600.0001.60.60.40.00.4
Nikos Dellatolas8.9-1.0-0.300.0001.50.10.30.00.4
Nikos Vranitis5.6-1.01.600.0003.90.40.40.00.3
Ignatios Dasyras0.0-1.4-2.000.0001.00.00.00.00.0