Lions roster

Lions roster

#PlayerPositionEFFGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
Antonis VidalisCenter10.028.02.50.00.52.0
3Panagiotis PsarrosGuard3.672.70.40.90.07.4
8Nikos DellatolasForward-0.381.50.10.30.00.4
21Orestis OikonomidisForward-Center9.888.30.81.30.19.1
23Panagiotis SiotisGuard18.187.35.02.50.021.8
24Giannis BonGuard6.475.31.00.90.04.9
30Damianos VidalisForward-Guard1.182.50.40.50.02.1
32Fragiskos DellatolasForward9.0113.02.02.02.07.0
33Tasos VidalisGuard3.842.31.00.30.02.0
34Nikos AntalisForward5.375.31.30.40.36.3