Rhinos roster

Rhinos roster

#PlayerPositionEFFGRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
3Iakovos VidalisGuard0.980.80.40.30.01.3
8Petros MinardosForward-Guard3.073.90.60.60.00.6
21Giorgos ArgirisForward-Guard4.475.31.11.40.64.1
23Ilvi KamberiGuard8.085.51.12.00.420.1
24Fragiskos VidalisForward-Guard4.251.21.61.00.06.8
30Fragiskos SklavosGuard4.386.00.61.80.05.0
32Nikiforos LagourosCenter9.4810.31.10.51.19.9
33Lefteris SantamourisForward3.010.00.00.00.04.0
33Giorgos DellatolasForward0.472.60.10.30.00.7
34Nikos ApergisGuard2.672.30.71.10.02.4