Team Stats

Team Stats

PlayerTeamPTSASTSTLBLK2PM2PA3PM3PAFTMFTAOFFDEFTOPF
Vagelis Dimitrakopoulos307621032311122233915
Panagiotis Bouzalakos35440820523412926914
Markos Desipris712029160051048
Antonis Xenopoulos1161915029761259224510162222
Vagelis Apergis22251103301273238825
Renos Tsakiris191825193120435715
Giorgos Amoiralis30101302111617
Nikos Tsakiris13016111030821862162711562120
Antonis Vidalis Nikoloukas12010412121561149